Eklavya Model Residential School, Dindori
Phone: 07644-234904
Email: dindori.emrs9@gmail.com

Eklavya Model Residential School, Dindori
एकलव्य आदर्श आवासीय विद्यालय, डिंडोरी
M.P. Tribal Welfare Residential & Ashram Education Institutions Society, Bhopal
Past Chairman
S# NameFrom DateTo Date
1 Shri B. Kartikeyan, IAS
2 Smt. Surbhi Gupta , IAS
3 SHRI. MOHIT BUNDAS, IAS21 MAY 2018
4 Mr. Amit Tomar -IAS11-04-20160000-00-00
5 Mrs. Chhavi Bhardwaj IAS-IAS07-10-201304-07-2016
6 Mr. R. Rajendran-IAS31-5-201306-10-2013
7 SHRI MADAN KUMAR-I. A. S.13-07-201230-05-2013
8 Mr. G.B. Rashami-IAS20-06-201113-07-2012
9 SHRI LOKESH KUMAR JATAV-I. A. S.06-06-201115-06-2011
10 SHRI B. CHANDRA SHEKHAR-I. A. S.11-07-200904-06-2011
11 SHRI G. P. -I. A. S.05-04-200810-09-2009
12 SHRI V. A. KUREEL-I. A. S.09-03-200804-04-2008
13 SHRI K. P. RAHI-I. A. S.26-02-200708-03-2008
Contents of this website are managed by Pramod Kumar Shukla
Powered by UniCMS x6. A Medialab® product